Dna Plastering & Tiling Limited, Wigan

Official Data

Official Name
DNA PLASTERING & TILING LIMITED
Reg. office address
10-12 UPPER DICCONSON STREET, WN1 2AD, WIGAN, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
07891848
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/01/2012 - DAB TILING & PLASTERING LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
23 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry